PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:23:19 |
40,82 |
2 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
11 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
22 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
23 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
29 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
56 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
65 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
66 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
70 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:13 |
|
75 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:18 |
|
76 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:20 |
|
77 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:46 |
|
78 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:46 |
|
79 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:46 |
|
80 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:46 |
|
81 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:46 |
|
82 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
83 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
84 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:46 |
|
85 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:46 |
|
86 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:46 |
|
87 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:46 |
|
88 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:46 |
|
89 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:46 |
|
90 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:46 |
|
91 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:46 |
|
92 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:46 |
|
93 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:46 |
|
94 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
95 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
96 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
CCC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
97 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:46 |
|
98 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
99 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:46 |
|
100 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
101 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
102 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:46 |
|
103 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:46 |
|
104 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
105 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:46 |
|
106 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
107 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
108 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:46 |
|
109 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:46 |
|
110 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:46 |
|
111 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
112 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:28 |
|
113 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:28 |
|
114 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
01:28 |
|
115 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:28 |
|
116 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
01:28 |
|
117 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
118 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:34 |
|
119 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39 |
|
120 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:52 |
|
121 |
GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:57 |
|
122 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:01 |
|
123 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:01 |
|
124 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:01 |
|
125 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:01 |
|
126 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:01 |
|
127 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:01 |
|
128 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:01 |
|
129 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:28 |
|
130 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:28 |
|
131 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:28 |
|
132 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:28 |
|
133 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:28 |
|
134 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:28 |
|
135 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:28 |
|
136 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:28 |
|
137 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:28 |
|
138 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:28 |
|
139 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:28 |
|
140 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:28 |
|
141 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:28 |
|
142 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:28 |
|
143 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:28 |
|
144 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:28 |
|
145 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:28 |
|
146 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:28 |
|
147 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:28 |
|
148 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:28 |
|
149 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:28 |
|
150 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:28 |
|
151 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:14 |
|
152 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:14 |
|
153 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:14 |
|
154 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
03:14 |
|
155 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14 |
|
156 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14 |
|
157 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:14 |
|
158 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:14 |
|
159 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:14 |
|
160 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:14 |
|
161 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:14 |
|
162 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:14 |
|
163 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:14 |
|
164 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:14 |
|
165 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:14 |
|
166 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:14 |
|
167 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:14 |
|
168 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:14 |
|
169 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
03:14 |
|
170 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:14 |
|
171 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:10 |
|
172 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:50 |
|
173 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:32 |
|
174 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:55 |
|
175 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:21:01 |
|
2 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:19 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:23 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
5 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:28 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:33 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
8 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
10 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:45 |
|
11 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:46 |
|
12 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:47 |
|
13 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:50 |
|
14 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:50 |
|
15 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:58 |
|
16 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:58 |
|
17 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:59 |
|
18 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:00 |
|
19 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
01:01 |
|
20 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:01 |
|
21 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02 |
|
22 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:04 |
|
23 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
24 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12 |
|
25 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13 |
|
26 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13 |
|
27 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:16 |
|
28 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:16 |
|
29 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:18 |
|
30 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:18 |
|
31 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:20 |
|
32 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:22 |
|
33 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25 |
|
34 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:27 |
|
35 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:30 |
|
36 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32 |
|
37 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33 |
|
38 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33 |
|
39 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:33 |
|
40 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:34 |
|
41 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:38 |
|
42 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:39 |
|
43 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:41 |
|
44 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:41 |
|
45 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:42 |
|
46 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45 |
|
47 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:45 |
|
48 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:47 |
|
49 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:47 |
|
50 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:47 |
|
51 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
52 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:48 |
|
53 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:52 |
|
54 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:53 |
|
55 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:59 |
|
56 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:01 |
|
57 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:03 |
|
58 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
CCC TEAM |
02:04 |
|
59 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:05 |
|
60 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:06 |
|
61 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:07 |
|
62 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:13 |
|
63 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:13 |
|
64 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:13 |
|
65 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:14 |
|
66 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
02:15 |
|
67 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:18 |
|
68 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:19 |
|
69 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:20 |
|
70 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:23 |
|
71 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:24 |
|
72 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:24 |
|
73 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:26 |
|
74 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
02:27 |
|
75 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:28 |
|
76 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29 |
|
77 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:31 |
|
78 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:32 |
|
79 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:34 |
|
80 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:35 |
|
81 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:35 |
|
82 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:35 |
|
83 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
02:42 |
|
84 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:43 |
|
85 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:46 |
|
86 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:50 |
|
87 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:52 |
|
88 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:52 |
|
89 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:58 |
|
90 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:58 |
|
91 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:04 |
|
92 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
03:11 |
|
93 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:14 |
|
94 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:16 |
|
95 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:16 |
|
96 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:19 |
|
97 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
03:20 |
|
98 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:43 |
|
99 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:57 |
|
100 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
03:58 |
|
101 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:59 |
|
102 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:01 |
|
103 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:06 |
|
104 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:06 |
|
105 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:22 |
|
106 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:31 |
|
107 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:31 |
|
108 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:35 |
|
109 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:42 |
|
110 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
04:46 |
|
111 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:50 |
|
112 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
04:53 |
|
113 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:06 |
|
114 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:07 |
|
115 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:08 |
|
116 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:09 |
|
117 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:14 |
|
118 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:18 |
|
119 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:31 |
|
120 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:35 |
|
121 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:36 |
|
122 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
05:49 |
|
123 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:57 |
|
124 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:11 |
|
125 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
06:12 |
|
126 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:14 |
|
127 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:19 |
|
128 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:22 |
|
129 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:51 |
|
130 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:58 |
|
131 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:22 |
|
132 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:01 |
|
133 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:12 |
|
134 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:57 |
|
135 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:04 |
|
136 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:27 |
|
137 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:33 |
|
138 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:37 |
|
139 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:37 |
|
140 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:59 |
|
141 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:15 |
|
142 |
GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:33 |
|
143 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:38 |
|
144 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:14 |
|
145 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:15 |
|
146 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:22 |
|
147 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:30 |
|
148 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:02 |
|
149 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:05 |
|
150 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
14:16 |
|
151 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:24 |
|
152 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:38 |
|
153 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:44 |
|
154 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:50 |
|
155 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
14:55 |
|
156 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
15:06 |
|
157 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:14 |
|
158 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
15:19 |
|
159 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:28 |
|
160 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:30 |
|
161 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:35 |
|
162 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
15:54 |
|
163 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
16:17 |
|
164 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:23 |
|
165 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
16:24 |
|
166 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:25 |
|
167 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:15 |
|
168 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:26 |
|
169 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:27 |
|
170 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:36 |
|
171 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
18:55 |
|
172 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:32 |
|
173 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:30 |
|
174 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
28:52 |
|
175 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
31:02 |
|